Πέμπτη, 8 Σεπτεμβρίου 2016

ΤΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΤΟΥ ΚΑΔΜΟΥ



ΟΛΕΣ ΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ ΤΗΣ Γ' ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΣΤΟ ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΝΟΤΟΥ:
1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (16/10)
ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ-ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ-ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ
ΟΦΗ-ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ:ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (23/10)
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ-ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ-ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ-ΟΦΗ
ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ: ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (30/10)
ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ -ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ
ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ-ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ
ΟΦΗ-ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ: ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ
4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (06/11)
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ-ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ
ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ-ΟΦΗ
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ-ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ
ΡΕΠΟ:ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (13/11)
ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ -ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ
ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ-ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ
ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΟΦΗ-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ-ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ:ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ
6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (20/11)
ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ-ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΟΦΗ
ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ-ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ
ΡΕΠΟ:ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ( 27/11)
ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ-ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΟΦΗ-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ-ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ-ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ
ΡΕΠΟ:ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (04/12)
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ-ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ
ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ
ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ-ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ:ΟΦΗ
9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (11/12)
ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ-ΟΦΗ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ-ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ:ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ
10Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (18/12)
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
ΟΦΗ-ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ-ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ
ΡΕΠΟ:ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ
11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (08/01)
ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ-ΟΦΗ
ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ-ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ-ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ: ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ
12Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (15/01)
ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ-ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
ΟΦΗ-ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ-ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ:ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ
13Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (22/01)
ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ-ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ-ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ-ΟΦΗ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ:ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
14Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ( 29/01)
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ-ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ-ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΟΦΗ
ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ:ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
15Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ( 05/02)
ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ-ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ
ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ-ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ
ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ -ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
ΟΦΗ-ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ: ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
16Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (12/02)
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ-ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ
ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ-ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ
ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΟΦΗ
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ:ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ
17Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (19/02)
ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ-ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ-ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ
ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ-ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ
ΟΦΗ-ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ-ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ
ΡΕΠΟ:ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
18Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (05/03)
ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ-ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ-ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΟΦΗ
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ
ΡΕΠΟ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ
19Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ( 12/03)
ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ-ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ
ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ-ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΟΦΗ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ-ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ-ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ:ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
20Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ( 19/03)
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ-ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΟΦΗ
ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ
ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ-ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ
ΡΕΠΟ:ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
21Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (02/04)
ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ-ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ-ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ
ΡΕΠΟ:ΟΦΗ
22Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ( 09/04)
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ
ΟΦΗ-ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ-ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ
ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ:ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ
23Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ( 30/04)
ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ-ΟΦΗ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ-ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ:ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ
24Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (07/05)
ΟΦΗ-ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ-ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ-ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ
ΡΕΠΟ:ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ
25Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (14/05)
ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ-ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ-ΟΦΗ
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ-ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ-ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ-ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ:ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ
26Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (21/05)
ΣΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΗ-ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ
ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ-ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΕΩΝ
ΟΦΗ-ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ
ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ-ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΕΠΙΜΕΛΕΙΑ-ΡΕΠΟΡΤΑΖ : ΜΗΝΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΘΩΜΑΣ